Індивідуальні члени

Почесні члени ФТУ

  ПІБ Область
1 Лясколо Галина Василівна АР Крим
2 Чернишов Володимир Константинович АР Крим
3 Лямина Ірина Олегівна Дніпропетровьска
4 Богданов Володимир Вікторович Донецька
5 Свєтова Альона Олегівна Донецька
6 Чудакова Наталія Борисівна Донецька
7 Анісімов Віктор Васильович Київ
8 Беньямінов Герман Федорович Київ
9 Бондаренко Володимир Анатолійович Київ
10 Бондаренко Наталія Володимирівна Київ
11 Гаркавий Сергій Васильович Київ
12 Долгополов Олександр Яковлевич Київ
13 Калантар Арсен Олександрович Київ
14 Кржевін Анатолій Абрамович Київ
15 Медвєдєва Світлана Сергіївна Київ
16 Мочалова Тетяна Василівна Київ
17 Нестерова Оксана Романівна Київ
18 Петрова Людмила Миколаївна Київ
19 Черепов Юрій Борисович Київ
20
Шевченко Валентина Василівна Київ
21 Дерновский Ігор Георгійович Київська
22 Мавродий Ольга Нікітічна Київська
23 Чирьян Роберт Арутюнович Луганська
24 Домбровский Зеновій Клементійович Львівська
25 Заторский Ярослав Васильович Львівська
26 Бахчеван Валерій Георгійович Одеська
27 Козлов Ігор Вікторович Одеська
28 Бурко Валерій Львович Харківська
29 Луценко Андрій Федорович Харківська
30
Петров Євген Миколайович Харківська
31
Ситковский Сергій Олександрович Харківська
32
Жицкий Сергій Анатолійович Херсонська
33 Калініна Галина Миколаївна Херсонська


Члени ФТУ


ПІБ Область
1 Медуниця Олексій Валерійович Вінницька
2 Остапенко Дмитро Вікторович Вінницька
3 Сергеєв Юрій Геннадійович Вінницька
4 Щерба Володимир Леонідович Вінницька
5 Гамрат Марина Віталіївна Волинська
6 Лещенко Володимир Віталійович Волинська
7 Рудюк Володимир Петрович Волинська
8 Сусалєв В’ячеслав Вікторович Волинська
9 Тимощук Ігор Володимирович Волинська
10 Бабіченко Руслан Дніпропетровська
11 Добрева Ірина Олександрівни Дніпропетровська
12 Лебедина Олена Володимирівна Дніпропетровська
13 Левчук Валентин Павлович Дніпропетровська
14 Ханюкова Ольга Вікторівна Дніпропетровська
15 Донченко Сергій Володимирович Донецька
16 Жабін Валерій Юрійович Донецька
17 Іллічов Олександр Олександрович Донецька
18 Сєногонов Ілля Євгенови Донецька
19 Голубенко Костянтин Євгенович Житомирська
20 Оніщук Олександр Васильович Житомирська
21 Тимощук Василь Володимирович Житомирська
22 Алексія Володимир Миколайович Закарпатська
23 Гулянич Ілля Михайлович Закарпатська
24 Кіндрат Олексій Олексійович Закарпатська
25 Скубенич Віктор Володимирович Закарпатська
26
Федів Ростислав Евгенович Закарпатська
27 Шуфрич Іван Юлійович Закарпатська
28 Бабій Іван Миколайович Запорізька
29
Ольшанський Сергій Михайлович Запорізька
30 Орлова Людмила Романівна Запорізька
31 Черняк Євгеній О. Запорізька
32 Йосипенко Лідія Юліанівна Івано-Франківська
33 Калабішка Андрій Іванович Івано-Франківська
34 Павлюк Анна Романівна Івано-Франківська
35 Сарабай Владислав Володимирович Івано-Франківська
36 Бєлінська Ольга Анатоліївна Київ
37 Дзюба Артема Олександрович Київ
38 Діденко Богдан Ігорович Київ
39 Карпов В’ячеслав Юрійович Київ
40 Кириченко Евгенія Михайлівна Київ
41 Ковальчук Тетяна Іванівна Київ
42 Курдюков Всеволод Всеволодович Київ
43
Лиштван Дмитро Ігорович Київ
44 Мазур Дмитро Київ
45 Медведєва Наталія Олегівна Київ
46 Назаренко Володимир Андрійович Київ
47 Назарук Сергій Леонідович Київ
48 Орехов Геннадій Борисович Київ
49 Печонкін Олександр Володимирович Київ
50
Терещук Орест Олегович Київ
51 Філіма Михаїл Юрійович Київ
52 Фірман Жанна Миколаївна Київ
53 Бакланов Олексій Геннадійович Київська
54 Білогожко Марина Едуардівна Київська
55 Горовий Вадим Миколайович Київська
56 Дерновська Людмила Костянтинівна Київська
57 Дерновська Юлія Ігорівна Київська
58 Дерновський Ігор Георгійович Київська
59 Лук’янчикова Ганна Київська
60
Медведєв Андрій Олегович Київська
61 Землянко Віталій Васильович Луганська
62 Сєвєрченко Максим Володимирович Луганська
63 Чебатарьов Едуард Володимирович Луганська
64 Бодня Наталія Юріївна Львівська
65 Кузьмічов Олексій Юрійович Львівська
66 Лавриш Сюзана Марьянівна Львівська
67 Мельник Ростислав Леонідович Львівська
68 Стасюк Анатолій Миколайович Львівська
69 Стасюк Дмитро Анатолійович Львівська
70
Ткач Остап Іванович Львівська
71 Заричанський Даниіл Володимирович Миколаївська
72 Баженов Микола В. Одеська
73 Бахчеван Валерій Георгійович Одеська
74 Бахчеван Дмитро Валерійович Одеська
75 Борисов Володимир Викторович Одеська
76 Дікман Артур О. Одеська
77
Жицька Кіра Сергіївна Одеська
 78 Жицька Марина Сергіївна Одеська
79 Лефтерьев Родіон Миколайович Одеська
80
Радюк Катерина Вікторівна Одеська
81
Самофалов Юрій Євгенович Одеська
82
Стацюк Ольга Анатоліївнв Одеська
83 Тарнавський Сергій вадимович Одеська
84 Хрущ Ігор Борисович Одеська
85 Животовська Ксенія Олегівна Полтавська
86 Пилипенко Євген Іванович Полтавська
87 Сачко Дмитро Васильович Полтавська
88 Ковалев Володимир Миколайович Рівненська
89 Мамотюк Ернест Володимирович Рівненська
90
Солодчук Василь Леонідович Рівненська
91
Комар Андрій Іванович Сумська
92
Семенко Євген Андрійович Сумська
93 Смертяк Ігор Юрійович Сумська
94 Радковський Юрій Констянтинович Тернопільська
95 Цибульська Ірина Несторівна Тернопільська
96 Цибульський Олександр Степанович Тернопільська
97 Баканова Олександра Феліксовна Харківська
98 Бурко Валерій Львович Харківська
99 Дев'ятьяров Марат Мансурович Харківська
100
Жуков Іван Вікторович Харківська
101
Зонов Володимир Петрович Харківська
102
Крилов Дмитро Семенович Харківська
103 Кудояров Олег Олексійович Харківська
104 Височенко Володимир Вячеславович Херсонська
105 Волошина Єлизавета Романівна Херсонська
106 Добиш Олексій Володимирович Херсонська
107 Іванченко Максим Олександрович Херсонська
108 Іванченко Олександр Леонідовича Херсонська
109 Іванченко Ірина Валеріївна Херсонська
110 Ільченко Дмитро Олегович Херсонська
111 Колісник Віктор Вікторович Херсонська
112 Колісник Людмила Дмитрівна Херсонська
113 Коровайко Сергій Васильович Херсонська
114 Ляна Надія Борисівна Херсонська
115 Мельник Оксана Анатоліївна Херсонська
116 Мельченко Анастасія Олександрівна Херсонська
117 Нікулін Олександр Олександрович Херсонська
118 Одарченко Юрій Віталійович Херсонська
119 Перун Артемій Михайлович Херсонська
120 Савченко Олена Володимирівна Херсонська
121 Сачко Віктор Миколайович Херсонська
122 Сидоренко Ольга Володимирівна Херсонська
123 Сидоренко Пилип Олегович Херсонська
124 Гончаров Павел Анатолійович Хмельницька
125 Кравченко Артем Хмельницька
126 Пивоваров Глєб Володимирович Хмельницька
127 Вішняков Сергій Володимирович Черкаська
128 Левченко Роман Валентинович Черкаська
129 Шидловський Геннадій Петрович Черкаська
130 Бобицький Валерій Васильович Чернівецька
131 Вілігорська Наталія Олександрівна Чернівецька
132 Гермак Олег Васильович Чернівецька
 133 Міняйло Денис Ігорович Чернівецька
 134 Міняйло Ігор Леонідович Чернівецька
135 Компанец Вероніка Сергіївна Чернігівська
136 Компанец Сергій Григорович Чернігівська