№ Матча
|
Корт 1
Початок о 9.00
Некрасова Ю.Д.
vs
Зеленська Є.О.
|
Наступний
Фірман А.М.
vs
Кононова Т.П.
|
Не раніше 11.00
Васильєва Д.К.
vs
Костюк Є.О.
|
Наступний
Воробйова А.А.
vs
Чумакова М.С.
|
не раніше 13.00
Галієвська Є.Д.
Гроза О.С.
vs
Марнянська О.С.
Гуменюк П.Д.
|
Наступний
Барановська М.С.
Паладі С.Є.
vs
Чигрин А.О.
Молокова С.Д.
|
Наступний
Малишко Д.О.
Синій Н.В.
vs
Височенко О.В.
Тодіка О.В.
|
|
Корт 2
Початок о 9.00
Охендовська М.М.
vs
Соловей Н.Ю.
|
Наступний
Гонтарик П.О.
vs
Гуменюк П.Д.
|
Не раніше 11.00
Толстова С.В.
vs
Ткаченко А.Л.
|
Наступний
Барановська М.С.
vs
Дунда К.Ю.
|
не раніше 13.00
Некрасова Ю.Д.
Соловей Н.Ю.
vs
Ткач Є.С.
Бабіченко Д.Р.
|
Наступний
Грянна В.Є.
Билінська А.Д.
vs
Сербенова В.Р.
Чернега С.А.
|
|
|
Корт 3
Початок о 9.00
Баліцька А.Я.
vs
Журід Д.С.
|
Наступний
Марнянська О.С.
vs
Ткач Є.С.
|
Не раніше 11.00
Козелло П.А.
vs
Чувакова С.О.
|
Наступний
Синєгрибова С.С.
vs
Жильчук С.А.
|
не раніше 13.00
Дорога В.Д.
Бондарчук О.О.
vs
Чувакова С.О.
Баліцька А.Я.
|
Наступний
Коваленко Г.Є.
Риштий П.І.
vs
Журов О.С.
Романченко А.В.
|
Наступний
Грейнерт Е.М.
Авдєєнко О.О.
vs
Шпортько М.В.
Парханов М.Р.
|
|
Корт 4
Початок о 10.00
Височенко О.В.
vs
Синій Н.В.
|
Наступний
Соболєв Д.В.
vs
Герескул С.О.
|
Не раніше 12.00
Чигрин А.О.
vs
Овчарова Є.Д.
|
Наступний
Зеленчук М.А.
vs
Чернега С.А.
|
не раніше 14.00
Ольшевська С.Б.
Собчак Н.А.
vs
Волкова Я.Ю.
Овсієнко О.Є.
|
Наступний
Герескул С.О.
Дек М.О.
vs
Соболєв Д.В.
Калинюк О.Р.
|
Наступний
Усок І.В.
Худа А.В.
vs
Кручінін О.В.
Бойко С.В.
|
|
Корт 5
Початок о 10.00
Парханов М.Р.
vs
Авдєєнко О.О.
|
Наступний
Журов О.С.
vs
Романченко А.В.
|
Не раніше 12.00
Паладі С.Є.
vs
Сербенова В.Р.
|
Наступний
Черняєва А.Ю.
vs
Стародубцева Д.В.
|
не раніше 14.00
Кононова Т.П.
Ткаченко А.Л.
vs
Зеленська Є.О.
Козелло П.А.
|
Наступний
Жуков О.С.
Рогинський В.А.
vs
Бєльдюгін Т.Д.
Фоменко А.В.
|
|
|
Корт 6
Початок о 10.00
Соловей І.Р.
vs
Черногоров М.В.
|
Наступний
Бєльдюгін Т.Д.
vs
Пономарь О.С.
|
Не раніше 12.00
Авдєєв Є.О.
vs
Фоменко А.В.
|
Не раніше 13.00
Майборода Д.Д.
Вайнштейн М.О.
vs
Іванова В.І.
Билінська В.Д.
|
Наступний
Мохаммад К.В.
Фоменко В.О.
vs
Охендовська М.М.
Гонтарик П.О.
|
Наступний
Пономарь О.С.
Гращенков А.О.
vs
Бліадзе Д.Д.
Авдєєв Є.О.
|
Наступний
Калабішка М.А.
Боднарчук П.В.
vs
Жеромський Н.Е.
Нємцов М.О.
|
|