№ Матча
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
|
Корт 1
Початок о 9:00
Степаненко А.Е.
vs
Білоусова К.П.
|
Наступний
Дробишева М.Д.
vs
Сокольвак С.В.
|
Наступний
Корж М.С.
vs
Назаров Г.В.
|
Не раніше 10:00
Осадчий І.Б.
vs
Скляренко А.С.
|
Наступний
Удовенко Б.О.
vs
Бойцов І.С.
|
Наступний
Коренна Е.Е.
vs
Білоусова К.П.
|
Наступний
Захарова А.Г.
vs
Подуфалова К.О.
|
Наступний
Олефір І.І.
vs
Назаров Г.В.
|
Наступний
Беспалий Д.Д.
vs
Малєв Д.Є.
|
Наступний
Караван А.В.
vs
Бойцов І.С.
|
Не раніше 12:00
Степаненко А.Е.
vs
Коренна Е.Е.
|
Наступний
Захарова А.Г.
vs
Аверкіна В.Є.
|
Наступний
Назаров Г.В.
vs
Гайдук М.Д.
|
Не раніше 13:00
Явнікова С.М.
vs
Галицька К.М.
|
Наступний
Савано М.Д.
vs
Корчун В.В.
|
Наступний
Ящук А.С.
vs
Галицька К.М.
|
Наступний
Дида О.А.
vs
Малєв Д.Є.
|
|
Корт 2
Початок о 9:00
Коренна Е.Е.
vs
Шуба Є.І.
|
Наступний
Захарова А.Г.
vs
Хоменко В.П.
|
Наступний
Олефір І.І.
vs
Гайдук М.Д.
|
Не раніше 10:00
Беспалий Д.Д.
vs
Дида О.А.
|
Наступний
Караван А.В.
vs
Апарін-Алауі Р..
|
Наступний
Астахова Д.Д.
vs
Галицька К.М.
|
Наступний
Аверкіна В.Є.
vs
Хоменко В.П.
|
Наступний
Годзелих О.Д.
vs
Кожух А.М.
|
Наступний
Богатирьов А.Д.
vs
Дида О.А.
|
Наступний
Савано М.Д.
vs
Онищенко О.О.
|
Не раніше 12:00
Сова У.М.
vs
Галицька К.М.
|
Наступний
Хоменко В.П.
vs
Подуфалова К.О.
|
Наступний
Годзелих О.Д.
vs
Нікіфоров Є.Р.
|
Не раніше 13:00
Грейнерт Е.М.
vs
Авдєєнко О.О.
|
Наступний
Колб С.Л.
vs
Онищенко О.О.
|
|
|
|
Корт 3
Початок о 9:00
Астахова Д.Д.
vs
Ящук А.С.
|
Наступний
Аверкіна В.Є.
vs
Подуфалова К.О.
|
Наступний
Годзелих О.Д.
vs
Чермошенцев Т.В.
|
Не раніше 10:00
Богатирьов А.Д.
vs
Малєв Д.Є.
|
Наступний
Савано М.Д.
vs
Колб С.Л.
|
Наступний
Явнікова С.М.
vs
Ящук А.С.
|
Наступний
Бородатюк А.М.
vs
Височенко О.В.
|
Наступний
Нікіфоров Є.Р.
vs
Чермошенцев Т.В.
|
Наступний
Грейнерт Е.М.
vs
Чистіков К.О.
|
Наступний
Корчун В.В.
vs
Колб С.Л.
|
Не раніше 12:00
Астахова Д.Д.
vs
Явнікова С.М.
|
Наступний
Бородатюк А.М.
vs
Філіма Р.М.
|
Наступний
Білоусова К.П.
vs
Шуба Є.І.
|
Не раніше 13:00
Нікітін І.П.
vs
Чистіков К.О.
|
Наступний
Степаненко А.Е.
vs
Шуба Є.І.
|
Наступний
Чермошенцев Т.В.
vs
Кожух А.М.
|
Наступний
Білоусова К.П.
vs
Солодка М.Р.
|
|
Корт 4
Початок о 9:00
Явнікова С.М.
vs
Сова У.М.
|
Наступний
Бородатюк А.М.
vs
Куколь К.О.
|
Наступний
Нікіфоров Є.Р.
vs
Кожух А.М.
|
Не раніше 10:00
Грейнерт Е.М.
vs
Нікітін І.П.
|
Наступний
Корчун В.В.
vs
Онищенко О.О.
|
Наступний
Криворучко С.О.
vs
Сокольвак С.В.
|
Наступний
Філіма Р.М.
vs
Куколь К.О.
|
Наступний
Карпалюк Т.Р.
vs
Скляренко А.С.
|
Наступний
Авдєєнко О.О.
vs
Нікітін І.П.
|
Наступний
Шуба Є.І.
vs
Солодка М.Р.
|
Не раніше 12:00
Криворучко С.О.
vs
Дробишева М.Д.
|
Наступний
Куколь К.О.
vs
Височенко О.В.
|
Наступний
Карпалюк Т.Р.
vs
Осадчий І.Б.
|
Не раніше 13:00
Удовенко Б.О.
vs
Караван А.В.
|
Наступний
Коренна Е.Е.
vs
Солодка М.Р.
|
|
|
|
Корт 5
Початок о 9:00
Криворучко С.О.
vs
Сливко М.А.
|
Наступний
Філіма Р.М.
vs
Височенко О.В.
|
Наступний
Карпалюк Т.Р.
vs
Узенков П.О.
|
Не раніше 10:00
Авдєєнко О.О.
vs
Чистіков К.О.
|
Наступний
Степаненко А.Е.
vs
Солодка М.Р.
|
Наступний
Дробишева М.Д.
vs
Сливко М.А.
|
Наступний
Корж М.С.
vs
Гайдук М.Д.
|
Наступний
Осадчий І.Б.
vs
Узенков П.О.
|
Наступний
Удовенко Б.О.
vs
Апарін-Алауі Р..
|
Наступний
Сливко М.А.
vs
Сокольвак С.В.
|
Не раніше 12:00
Корж М.С.
vs
Олефір І.І.
|
Наступний
Узенков П.О.
vs
Скляренко А.С.
|
Наступний
Ящук А.С.
vs
Сова У.М.
|
Не раніше 13:00
Бойцов І.С.
vs
Апарін-Алауі Р..
|
Наступний
Астахова Д.Д.
vs
Сова У.М.
|
Наступний
Беспалий Д.Д.
vs
Богатирьов А.Д.
|
|
|