№ Матча
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
|
Корт 1
Початок 09.00
Петренко В.А.
vs
Міщенко А.О.
|
Наступний
Петров Г.М.
vs
Глоба І.В.
|
Наступний
Діченко Н.А.
vs
Курносов А.В.
|
Наступний
Іванченко В.Д.
vs
Молчанова А.С.
|
Наступний
Каменєва Є.В.
vs
Добранос О.І.
|
Не раніше 11.30
Драбич В.А.
vs
Нікуліна Александра
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Наступний
Бєлалова Д.В.
Попова К.С.
vs
Пісарєва О.В.
Бабенко К.О.
|
|
|
Корт 5
Початок 09.00
Кондратенко Т.В.
vs
Попова К.С.
|
Наступний
Єгельницький А.О.
vs
Євдокімов Д.А.
|
Наступний
Полгороднік Я.О.
vs
Дмитрієв О.Є.
|
Наступний
Дорошенко О.П.
vs
Сотник Є.Б.
|
Наступний
Столярчук Аріна
vs
Кудоярова К.С.
|
Не раніше 11.30
Фелоненко М.О.
vs
Акіменко К.С.
|
Наступний
Костенко Л.П.
vs
Качур Каріна
|
|
|
|
|
Не раніше 16.00
Петренко В.А.
Молчанова А.С.
vs
Гаманілова К.Є.
Сотник Є.Б.
|
|
Наступний
Петренко В.А.
Молчанова А.С.
vs
Зуєнко Д.П.
Дьякова Д.Ю.
|
Наступний
Сєрокуров Артем / Чорний Архип
vs
Васильєв О.Р.
Муравйов М.В.
|
|
|
Корт 3
Початок 09.00
Маштаков Н.М.
vs
Некрасов О.В.
|
Наступний
Сканцев Владіслав
vs
Кліменко Антон
|
Наступний
Ликавський Є.Р.
vs
Бакланов Є.О.
|
Наступний
Аврам К.М.
vs
Ліхіна В.В.
|
Наступний
Гайворонська П.М.
vs
Новікова А.К.
|
Не раніше 11.30
Кисличенко О.К.
vs
Бєлова Р.О.
|
|
Наступний
Акіменко Є.С.
vs
Саленко А.С.
|
|
Не раніше 14.00
Козакевич Юрій
vs
Грімзін С.І.
|
|
Не раніше 16.00
Токар Б.О.
vs
Хархардін Д.В.
|
Наступний
Бабенко Є.О.
Новікова А.К.
vs
Ліхіна В.В.
Телешова Д.В.
|
Наступний
Мироненко А.І.
Єгельницький А.О.
vs
Токар Б.О.
Ревенко І.І.
|
Наступний
Савіна А.О.
Ляшова А.О.
vs
Бабенко Є.О.
Новікова А.К.
|
Наступний
Бакланов Є.О.
Бакланов Г.О.
vs
Єгельницький Антон / Мироненко Андрій або Ревенко Ілля / Токар Борис
|
|
Корт 4
Початок 09.00
Пісарєва О.В.
vs
Зуєнко Д.П.
|
Наступний
Тураба І.В.
vs
Мироненко А.І.
|
Наступний
Кравець М.О.
vs
Дроздов Б.В.
|
|
|
Не раніше 11.30
Пісарєва О.В.
vs
Бабенко К.О.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Не раніше 16.00
Акіменко К.С.
Акіменко Є.С.
vs
Костенко Л.П.
Гайворонська П.М.
|
Наступний
Грімзін С.І.
Тураба І.В.
vs
Некрасов О.В.
Хворостян І.Д.
|
Наступний
Акіменко К.С.
Акіменко Є.С.
vs
Дорошенко О.П.
Аврам К.М.
|
Наступний
Тураба Ілля / Грімзін Святослав або Хворостян Ігор / Некрасов Олександр
vs
Бабанаєв В.Р.
Маштаков Н.М.
|
Наступний
Кравець М.О.
Євдокімов Д.А.
vs
Ликавський Євгеній / Жданов Даніл
|
|