№ Матча
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
|
Корт 1
Початок о 9:00
Щербина Дарина
vs
Прокопенко Є.С.
|
Наступний
Александрова С.М.
vs
Рублевська К.А.
|
Наступний
Каменєва Є.В.
vs
Щербина Дарина
|
Не раніше 11.00
Байбара Олександр
vs
Христенко Микола
|
Наступний
Троян Петро
vs
Цион Богдан
|
Наступний
Мухтарулін Т.Р.
vs
Єрмошко Олексій
|
Не раніше 13.30
Челомбитько Денис
vs
Пахаренко Т.К.
|
Наступний
Пісарєва О.В.
vs
Гадяцька Я.В.
|
Наступний
Акіменко К.С.
vs
Іванченко В.Д.
|
Не раніше 16:30
Колесник Є.С.
vs
Куришко Б.С.
|
Наступний
Пісарєва О.В.
vs
Бабенко Є.О.
|
Наступний
Петренко В.А.
vs
Акіменко К.С.
|
Наступний
Некрасов О.В.
vs
Єгельницький А.О.
|
|
|
Корт 3
Початок о 9:00
Драбич В.А.
vs
Пащенко Анна
|
Наступний
Бєлалова К.В.
vs
Маркова Софія
|
Наступний
Попкова Єлізавета
vs
Драбич В.А.
|
Не раніше 11.00
Бєлiнський В.В.
vs
Поліщук Євген
|
Наступний
Агаришев Г.О.
vs
Сумалинський Ілля
|
Наступний
Грищенко Д.С.
vs
Бондаренко Едуард
|
Не раніше 13.30
Юрченко Дмитро
vs
Алтун Тимур
|
Наступний
Бабенко Є.О.
vs
Яновська А.С.
|
Наступний
Новікова А.К.
vs
Чорней А.І.
|
Не раніше 16:30
Хворостян І.Д.
vs
Кононенко М.С.
|
Наступний
Гадяцька Я.В.
vs
Яновська А.С.
|
Наступний
Савіна А.О.
vs
Новікова А.К.
|
Наступний
Білобородько І.Д.
vs
Жданов Д.В.
|
|
|
Корт 4
Початок о 9:00
Лисих І.Л.
vs
Пшеничнікова С.В.
|
Наступний
Качур К.О.
vs
Кудоярова К.С.
|
Наступний
Шарака Катерина
vs
Лисих І.Л.
|
Не раніше 11.00
Глоба І.В.
vs
Бондаренко Є.С.
|
Наступний
Куліков Данііл
vs
Щербаков Дмитро
|
Наступний
Васильджагаз Ілля
vs
Подорожний Артем
|
Не раніше 13.30
Клименко А.А.
vs
Токар Євген
|
Наступний
Зарицький Микита
vs
Самофалов Г.Ю.
|
Наступний
Тристан І.В.
vs
Омельянчук А.А.
|
Не раніше 16:30
Сопіжук К.В.
vs
Зеленский Давид
|
Наступний
Давлєєва Д.Д.
vs
Хвингия В.Д.
|
Наступний
Клок А.В.
vs
Тристан І.В.
|
Наступний
Єрьоменко А.І.
vs
Арзуманов О.Ф.
|
|
|
Корт 5
Початок о 9:00
Кулак Олександра
vs
Мішура В.В.
|
Наступний
Монахова М.О.
vs
Нікуліна О.С.
|
Наступний
Полгороднік В.О.
vs
Кулак Олександра
|
Не раніше 11.00
Гур'єв О.О.
vs
Хізрієв М.Х.
|
Наступний
Когутяк І.М.
vs
Полгороднік Я.О.
|
|
Не раніше 14.00
Носков Є.С.
vs
Дубель В.В.
|
Наступний
Хвингия В.Д.
vs
Новікова А.Д.
|
Наступний
Акіменко Є.С.
vs
Кисличенко О.К.
|
Не раніше 16:30
Ковальов О.О.
vs
Токар Б.О.
|
Наступний
Задорожна К.Л.
vs
Акіменко Є.С.
|
|
|
|
|