№ Матча
|
Клуб 1
Початок о 9-00
Мова Є.А.
vs
Стоколос О.О.
|
Лавренчук Валерія[3]
vs
Фомічева П.Д.
|
Чеснокова А.В.
vs
Васюкова В.О.
|
не ранее 12-00
Караман В.Д.
vs
Долгiх М.С.
|
Ящук Є.О.
Кислицина К.В.
vs
Васюкова Віктория / Саламатіна Уріє
|
Бондар Олеся / Лавренчук Валерія[1]
vs
Фомічева П.Д.
Чернишева О.А.
|
|
|
|
Клуб 2
Початок о 9-00
Молокова О.А.
vs
Ящук Є.О.
|
Кислицина К.В.
vs
Волченко Є.В.
|
Тарасова А.А.
vs
Берестовенко К.Р.
|
не ранее 12-00
Самардак О.В.
vs
Лєшан Г.Г.
|
Брунова .В.
Молокова О.А.
vs
Чеснокова А.В.
Нікітіна Ю.Д.
|
Муджирі М.
Кожевнікова О.В.
vs
Доллар А.
Шацило К.А.
|
|
|
|
Клуб 3
Початок о 9-00
Стовбира А.Ю.
vs
Брунова .В.
|
Петряєва В.Д.
vs
Васильчикова В.О.
|
Нікітіна Ю.Д.
vs
Саламатіна Уріє
|
не ранее 12-00
Погодіна Н.А.
Васильчикова В.О.
vs
Фомічева П.Д.
Чернишева О.А.
|
Тарасова А.А.
Берестовенко К.Р.
vs
Касимова К.Р.
Крюкова Я.С.
|
Модніков Ф.М.
Домбалян М.А.
vs
Юдін Б.О.
Березняк К.О.
|
|
|
|
Клуб 4
Початок о 9-00
Корабліна С.С.
vs
Криванич Т.Р.
|
Дзень А.Л.
vs
Кузнецова Г..
|
Модніков Ф.М.
vs
Домбалян М.А.
|
не ранее 12-00
Муджирі М.
Кожевнікова О.В.
vs
Тропіцина Н.Є.
Надточій А.В.
|
Османова Є.А.
Османова С.А.
vs
Марчук А.А.
Петряєва В.Д.
|
Бабенко В.В.
Городинський В.А.
vs
Лєшан Г.Г.
Караман В.Д.
|
|
|
|
Клуб 5
|
початок о 10-00
Доллар А.
vs
Марчук А.А.
|
Городинський В.А.
vs
Березняк К.О.
|
не ранее 12-00
Дзень А.Л.
Криванич Т.Р.
vs
Мова Є.А.
Корабліна С.С.
|
Вавілов Д.Е.
Смолич С.О.
vs
Спаський Р.Є.
Проценко О.В.
|
Самардак О.В.
Долгiх М.С.
vs
Іцков Є.В.
Долгiх О.С.
|
Літвінов Т.І.
Смірнов А.О.
vs
Зіменс М.А.
Чорний А.Г.
|
|
|
Парк 1
|
початок о 10-00
Процюк М.В.
vs
Колб М.Л.
|
Османова С.А.
vs
Бондар О.В.
|
не ранее 11-00
Юдін Б.О.
vs
Вавілов Д.Е.
|
Смірнов А.О.
vs
Галямінскіх Є.О.
|
Шило Д.В.
vs
Чорний А.Г.
|
Узунов .М.
vs
Маслич А.О.
|
не ранее 13-00
Чорний А.Г.
vs
Крюков Д.С.
|
|
Парк 2
Початок о 9-00
Найден Ю.Ю.
vs
Смірнов А.О.
|
Муджирі М.
vs
Кожевнікова О.В.
|
|
не ранее 11-00
Бабенко В.В.
vs
Проценко О.В.
|
Баранов О.Д.
vs
Колб М.Л.
|
Узунов .М.
vs
Шевцов Сергей
|
не ранее 13-00
Горпинич В.І.
vs
Цидиленко Д.Д.
|
Башкатов Г.В.
vs
Шевцов Сергей
|
|
Парк 3
Початок о 9-00
Галямінскіх Є.О.
vs
Семенов Д.В.
|
Погодіна Н.А.
vs
Чернишева О.А.
|
|
не ранее 11-00
Спаський Р.Є.
vs
Смолич С.О.
|
Літвінов Т.І.
vs
Процюк М.В.
|
Чікалкін М.Р.
vs
Башкатов Г.В.
|
не ранее 13-00
Зіменс М.А.
vs
Доллар Сідней
|
|
|
Парк 4
Початок о 9-00
Баранов О.Д.
vs
Літвінов Т.І.
|
Крюкова Я.С.
vs
Касимова К.Р.
|
Іцков Є.В.
vs
Долгiх О.С.
|
не ранее 11-00
Найден Ю.Ю.
vs
Семенов Д.В.
|
Зіменс М.А.
vs
Крюков Д.С.
|
Коляда Анастасія
vs
Герасенко В.Є.
|
не ранее 13-00
Маркелова Єлізавета
vs
Варакіна А.П.
|
|
|