№ Матча
|
Клуб 1
Початок о 10-00
Стоколос О.О.
vs
Тристан І.В.
|
Мєлєнтьєва К.В.
vs
Грачева Аліса
|
Стовбира А.Ю.
vs
Рубан В.В.
|
Манучарян А.А.
vs
Семянович Т.О.
|
не ранее 13-00
Єременко Д.Г.
vs
Колб М.Л.
|
Баранов О.Д.
vs
Меньшиков Г.А.
|
Мова Є.А.
vs
Стоколос О.О.
|
Плаксій Х.В.
vs
Нікітіна Ю.Д.
|
|
Клуб 2
Початок о 10-00
Задорожна К.Л.
vs
Макарян Д.А.
|
Гадяцька Я.В.
vs
Розенкова В.О.
|
Брунова .В.
vs
Новікова А.Д.
|
Овчаренко О.С.
vs
Поспєлов Євген
|
не ранее 13-00
Терновський М.А.
vs
Хворостян І.Д.
|
Стовбира А.Ю.
vs
Брунова .В.
|
Кислицина К.В.
vs
Тристан І.В.
|
Мєлєнтьєва К.В.
vs
Гадяцька Я.В.
|
|
Клуб 3
Початок о 10-00
Балаба О.А.
vs
Зубкова Є.М.
|
Чеснокова А.В.
vs
Ніколаєнко Дар`я
|
Сотник Є.Б.
vs
Яновська А.С.
|
Брітіков Іван
vs
Авдєєв А.О.
|
не ранее 13-00
Летуновський М.О.
vs
Семенов Д.В.
|
Рубан В.В.
vs
Новікова А.Д.
|
Задорожна К.Л.
vs
Чеснокова А.В.
|
Грачева Аліса
vs
Розенкова В.О.
|
|
Клуб 4
Початок о 10-00
Кисличенко О.К.
vs
Вітєєва Олена
|
Джапарідзе К.Г.
vs
Плаксій Х.В.
|
Коцюба А.В.
vs
Стребкова М.Є.
|
Шестаков О.О.
vs
Сидоренко Ілля
|
не ранее 13-00
Галямінскіх Є.О.
vs
Найден Ю.Ю.
|
Балаба О.А.
vs
Кисличенко О.К.
|
Макарян Д.А.
vs
Ніколаєнко Дар`я
|
Сотник Є.Б.
vs
Коцюба А.В.
|
|
Клуб 5
Початок о 10-00
Мова Є.А.
vs
Кислицина К.В.
|
Дзень А.Л.
vs
Нікітіна Ю.Д.
|
Бобровський Р.В.
vs
Козлов А.І.
|
Літвінов Т.І.
vs
Смірнов А.О.
|
не ранее 13-00
Євдокімов Д.А.
vs
Кабачий М.А.
|
Зубкова Є.М.
vs
Вітєєва Олена
|
Джапарідзе К.Г.
vs
Дзень А.Л.
|
Яновська А.С.
vs
Стребкова М.Є.
|
|
Парк 1
|
Початок о 10-00
Іфайлова С.О.
vs
Драбич В.А.
|
Узунов .М.
vs
Манучарян А.А.
|
Берднік .О.
vs
Зіменс М.А.
|
не ранее 13-00
Герасенко В.Є.
vs
Варакіна А.П.
|
Манойло Даніл
vs
Самокиш Антон
|
|
|
|
Парк 2
|
Початок о 10-00
Горпинич В.І.
vs
Пшеничнікова С.В.
|
Кременчуцький Іван
vs
Доллар Сідней
|
Іфайлова С.О.
vs
Горпинич В.І.
|
не ранее 13-00
Узунов .М.
vs
Кременчуцький Іван
|
Берднік .О.
vs
Шило Д.В.
|
|
|
|
Парк 3
|
Початок о 10-00
Молокова О.А.
vs
Герасенко В.Є.
|
Ващин Л.М.
vs
Манойло Даніл
|
Драбич В.А.
vs
Пшеничнікова С.В.
|
не ранее 13-00
Манучарян А.А.
vs
Доллар Сідней
|
Чернишева О.А.
vs
Погодіна Н.А.
|
|
|
|
Парк 4
|
Початок о 10-00
Базів Є.Д.
vs
Варакіна А.П.
|
Башкатов Г.В.
vs
Самокиш Антон
|
Молокова О.А.
vs
Базів Є.Д.
|
не ранее 13-00
Ващин Л.М.
vs
Башкатов Г.В.
|
Шацило К.А.
vs
Брезгіна Регіна
|
|
|
|