№ Матча
|
Корт 1
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Хойна А.О.
vs
Літвінов А.А.
|
Ях О.В.
vs
Улицький Дмитро
|
Подураєва М.А.
vs
мартемянова анна
|
Сахарук Д.Р.
Улицький О.Д.
vs
Явір Д.Я.
Кутянський О.Р.
|
Прудивус Р.В.
Бурак О.Ю.
vs
Євстахевич М.А.
Грезіна Ю.Д.
|
Мазепа В.С.
vs
Кутянський О.Р.
|
Короленко О.А.
vs
Гук Р.І.
|
Басараб Л.М.
vs
Сахарук Д.Р.
|
|
|
Корт 2
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Багдасарян Т.В.
vs
Гасюк О.Б.
|
Засадний М.О.
vs
Андрусевич Р.В.
|
Ковальчук А.В.
vs
Верхоглядова А.О.
|
Русин Є.В.
Довбуш О.М.
vs
Кіясов С.Ю.
Верхівський С.О.
|
Колодій А.В.
vs
Нападій А.Л.
Берладин М.Я.
|
Русин Є.В.
vs
Кіясов С.Ю.
|
Довбуш О.М.
vs
Гнатусько Я.І.
|
Мазепа В.С.
vs
Монашенко О.В.
|
|
|
Корт 3
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Нападій А.Л.
vs
Колодій А.В.
|
Лебяк О.Є.
vs
Середович О.Л.
|
Гінка Анна
vs
Запаринюк А.Р.
|
Чертов О.Ю.
Терновський М.А.
vs
Самсонов О.Є.
Єфанов Є.О.
|
Басараб Л.М.
vs
Яницький П.Т.
|
Грезіна Ю.Д.
vs
Онущак О.О.
|
Криштофор Анастасія
vs
Кирилюк Я.В.
|
Кіясов С.Ю.
vs
Кривошия З.Т.
|
Білоцерківський Н.К.
vs
Урбановський Д.С.
|
|
Корт 4
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Бурак О.Ю.
vs
Берладин М.Я.
|
Колесниченко В.І.
vs
Запорожченко І.Д.
|
Микитчак Софія
vs
Янбухтина .А.
|
Щербаков А.І.
Білоцерківський Н.К.
vs
Лебяк М.Є.
Лебяк О.Є.
|
Козій Максим
vs
Щербаков А.І.
|
Прудивус Р.В.
vs
Бєлова В.Ю.
|
Явір Д.Я.
vs
Шаповалов І.Ю.
|
Матіяш А.Ю.
vs
Лебяк М.Є.
|
|
|
Корт 5
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Тимчина М.О.
vs
Макеева А.В.
|
Чертов О.Ю.
vs
Дуркот М.Ю.
|
Засадний М.О.
Грицевич М.Т.
vs
Монашенко О.В.
Басараб Л.М.
|
Михайлов Н.Ю.
Дуркот М.Ю.
vs
Швед Р.М.
Колесниченко В.І.
|
Голик Богдан
vs
Скварчинський Максим
|
Трускавецька Н.І.
vs
Русин І.В.
|
Верхівський С.О.
vs
Шищак О.М.
|
Самсонов О.Є.
vs
Шевчук Данило
|
|
|
Корт 6
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Терлецька О.І.
vs
Євстахевич М.А.
|
Ільницький С.М.
vs
Швед Р.М.
|
Бербека Т.В.
Андрусевич Р.В.
vs
Мазепа В.С.
Кривошия З.Т.
|
Чумаченко М.Р.
Трускавецька Н.І.
vs
Макеева А.В.
Терлецька О.І.
|
Чумаченко М.Р.
vs
Мисько Марта
|
Меленюк Поліна
vs
Мейвор Лана
|
Грицевич М.Т.
vs
Бербека Т.В.
|
Михайлов Н.Ю.
vs
Терновський М.А.
|
|
|