№ Матча
|
Корт 1
початок 9.00
Власов В.Д.
vs
Соболєв Д.В.
|
наступний
Захаров В.А.
vs
Макаров Олександр
|
Безрук Даниил
vs
Марковский Яков
|
не ранее 10.30
Привалов Прохор
vs
Худа А.В.
|
Захаров В.А.
vs
Соболєв Д.В.
|
Безрук Даниил
vs
Худа А.В.
|
|
|
|
|
Корт 2
початок 9.00
Кравец София
vs
Шільціна Ангєліна
|
наступний
Проскура Владислава
vs
Мацуева Мария
|
Шільціна Ангєліна
vs
Сырова Анна
|
не ранее 10.30
Власов В.Д.
vs
Макаров Олександр
|
Сырова Анна
vs
Созонтова Софія
|
Привалов Прохор
vs
Марковский Яков
|
|
|
|
|
Корт 3
початок 9.00
Мірза Єлізавета
vs
Афанасьева Вероника
|
наступний
Шестова Анастасия
vs
Созонтова Софія
|
Мірза Єлізавета
vs
Столярчук Арина
|
не ранее 10.30
Афанасьева Вероника
vs
Мацуева Мария
|
Проскура Владислава
vs
Столярчук Арина
|
Єременко Д.Г.
vs
Безлатний О.С.
|
|
|
|
|
Корт 4
початок 9.00
Данилова А.І.
vs
Саранцева П.С.
|
наступний
Кушнаренко Виктория
vs
Кітова В.М.
|
наступний
Арабаджи Д.К.
vs
Краснов О.І.
|
не ранее 12.00
Веремейчук Д.Л.
vs
Бєланов В.І.
|
Кітова В.М.
vs
Іванова І.О.
|
Гончаров І.О.
vs
Чмиль Павел
|
Бурдєнков В.М.
vs
Шатов О.В.
|
не ранее 15.30
Цеховіч З.В.
vs
Гуренко О.А.
|
Джапарідзе К.Г.
vs
Самвелян М.С.
|
|
Корт 5
початок 9.00
Боцанюк А.В.
vs
Сазонтова О.С.
|
наступний
Новиченко Ника
vs
Чистякова К.М.
|
наступний
Коротич В.С.
vs
Марковський О.Д.
|
не ранее 12.00
Рангаєв М.О.
vs
Бондаренко К.С.
|
Чистякова К.М.
vs
Бондаренко А.В.
|
Гайдаенко М.А.
vs
Смолич С.О.
|
Безлатний Д.С.
vs
Мазепа В.С.
|
не ранее 15.30
Кисличенко О.К.
vs
Тагашева В.М.
|
Скороходова Є.Є.
vs
Тристан І.В.
|
|
Корт 6
початок 10.00
Марокко А.В.
vs
Шкорупеєва О.А.
|
наступний
Андрєєва Т.Б.
vs
Заплетная Алина
|
наступний
Подоксенова А.К.
vs
Бабінець Д.Е.
|
не ранее 12.00
Єрмуракі Е.Ю.
vs
Дімова А.В.
|
Криванич Т.Р.
vs
Самвелян М.С.
|
Хорошавін Н.С.
vs
Потлов М.І.
|
Мунтяну Александр
vs
Єрьоменко Д.О.
|
не ранее 15.30
Потлов М.І.
vs
Бурлаченко С.О.
|
Єрьоменко Д.О.
vs
Федоров Д.О.
|
|
Корт 7
початок 9.00
Петина Мария
vs
Власова Н.Д.
|
наступний
Гукасян Д.Г.
vs
Станкова Раиса
|
наступний
Кисличенко О.К.
vs
Калістратова Т.В.
|
не ранее 12.00
Шейкіна В.П.
vs
Епифанова Елена
|
Тристан І.В.
vs
Балик А.Д.
|
Давій К.М.
vs
Ахалая М.
|
Прохоров О.А.
vs
Слєсаренко М.С.
|
не ранее 15.30
Засімов А.О.
vs
Ревін Н.О.
|
Прохоров О.А.
vs
Чертов О.Ю.
|
|
Корт 8
початок 9.00
Шевченко К.А.
vs
Цеховіч З.В.
|
наступний
Долганська О.С.
vs
Новікова Я.Д.
|
наступний
Мушук Мария Николета
vs
Коцюба А.В.
|
не ранее 12.00
Давлєєва Д.Д.
vs
Смычковская Екатерина
|
Кіщун Д.Р.
vs
Мєлєнтьєва К.В.
|
Макаров Віктор
vs
Фоменко М.О.
|
Авдєєв А.О.
vs
Гріб А.В.
|
не ранее 15.30
Білоус Р.В.
vs
Терновський М.А.
|
|
|