№ Матча
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
|
Корт 1
|
|
|
Початок о 11.30
Щербаков Дмитро
vs
Челомбитько Денис
|
Наступний
Курносов А.В.
vs
Поліщук Євген
|
Наступний
Щербаков Дмитро
vs
Подорожний Артем
|
Не раніше14.00
Рябчун Олег
vs
Поліщук Євген
|
|
|
|
Не раніше17.30
Губіна П.К.
vs
Кудоярова К.С.
|
Після відпочинку
Губіна П.К.
vs
Нікуліна О.С.
|
|
|
Корт 3
Початок о 9.00
Ревенко І.І.
vs
Токар Евген
|
Наступний
Клименко А.А.
vs
Подорожний Артем
|
Наступний
Самофалов Г.Ю.
vs
Алтун Тимур
|
Не раніше 11.30
Полгороднік В.О.
vs
Каменєва Є.В.
|
Наступний
Самофалов Г.Ю.
vs
Христенко Микола
|
Наступний
Полгороднік В.О.
vs
Бєлалова К.В.
|
Не раніше14.00
Тятков М.С.
vs
Хізрієв М.Х.
|
Наступний
Александрова С.М.
vs
Лопатецька Д.В.
|
Наступний
Тятков М.С.
vs
Грищенко Д.С.
|
Наступний
Рябчун Олег
vs
Алтун Тимур
|
Не раніше17.30
Александрова С.М.
vs
Маркова Софія
|
Наступний
Пащенко Анна
vs
Качур К.О.
|
Наступний
Артеменко І.В.
vs
Маркова Софія
|
|
Корт 4
Початок о 9.00
Глоба І.В.
vs
Єрмошко Олексій
|
Наступний
Кац Е.О.
vs
Мухтарулін Т.Р.
|
Наступний
Ревенко І.І.
vs
Єрмошко Олексій
|
Не раніше11.30
Глоба І.В.
vs
Моссур М.А.
|
Наступний
Клименко А.А.
vs
Мухтарулін Т.Р.
|
Наступний
Кац Е.О.
vs
Челомбитько Денис
|
Не раніше14.00
Шишкін Владислав
vs
Грищенко Д.С.
|
Наступний
Артеменко І.В.
vs
Драбич В.А.
|
Наступний
Шишкін Владислав
vs
Юрченко Дмитро
|
Наступний
Каменєва Є.В.
vs
Гребенік К.П.
|
Не раніше17.30
Драбич В.А.
vs
Лопатецька Д.В.
|
Наступний
Попкова Єлізавета
vs
Нікітіна Ю.Д.
|
Після відпочинку
Попкова Єлізавета
vs
Качур К.О.
|
|
Корт 5
Початок о 9.00
Бєлiнський В.В.
vs
Моссур М.А.
|
Наступний
Курносов А.В.
vs
Христенко Микола
|
Наступний
Бєлiнський В.В.
vs
Токар Евген
|
|
|
|
Не раніше14.00
Зурнаджи Антон
vs
Юрченко Дмитро
|
Наступний
Лисих І.Л.
vs
Шарака Катерина
|
Наступний
Зурнаджи Антон
vs
Хізрієв М.Х.
|
Наступний
Чорна Ю.Д.
vs
Бєлалова К.В.
|
Не раніше17.30
Лисих І.Л.
vs
Нікуліна О.С.
|
Після відпочинку
Кудоярова К.С.
vs
Шарака Катерина
|
Після відпочинку
Пащенко Анна
vs
Нікітіна Ю.Д.
|
|