№ Матча
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
|
Корт 1
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Кирницький Данило
vs
Урбановський Д.С.
|
Васкул М.Б.
vs
Колесниченко В.І.
|
Брунець Вероніка
vs
Заремба Я.О.
|
Єрмолов А.С.
vs
Лещенко
|
Бондарь Юрій
vs
Шевяков Віктор
|
Павлишен Назарій
vs
Гудзоватий Олег
|
Фегер Д.В.
vs
Пенькова Д.В.
|
Євстахевич М.А.
vs
Чумаченко М.Р.
|
Бражнікова К.В.
vs
Якобан [3]
|
Кирилюк Я.В.
vs
Іванченко [7]
|
Горобець Д.Ю.
vs
Коновчук
|
Штефуряк Д.В.
vs
Яковлев М.С.
|
|
Корт 2
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Кірик Назар
vs
дерейко олег
|
Козій Максим
vs
Рожков А.І.
|
кулечко всеволод[8]
vs
Догру Давід
|
Фединяк Р.М.
vs
Петровський Н.В.
|
Ковальчук Д.С.
vs
Калинюк
|
Семенюк Б.В.
vs
Хомин Даниїл
|
Харкава О.
vs
Гадзецька С.В.
|
Басараб Л.М.
vs
Кутянський О.Р.
|
Глібчук М.В.
vs
якубечко анастасія
|
Гуменюк Назарій
vs
Дякун Б.О.
|
Семенюк Б.В.
vs
Догру Давід
|
Білоцерківська І.К.
vs
Трускавецька Н.І.
|
|
Корт 3
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Єфанов Є.О.
vs
Івасишин Т.Р.
|
Запорожченко І.Д.
vs
Щербаков А.І.
|
Савченко Анна
vs
Верхоглядова А.О.
|
Бедрій Софія
vs
Труніна О.А.
|
Федоришин Назар[6]
vs
Дупин О.М.
|
Янсон Даниїл
vs
Воронич Н.Є.
|
Матяшовська О.В.
vs
Янбухтина .А.
|
Монашенко О.В.
vs
Багдасарян Т.В.
|
Гродзіцька Р.Р.
vs
Сагдієва Аніта[8]
|
Лопушинський
vs
Голик Богдан
|
Воронич Н.Є.
vs
Павлишен Назарій
|
Прокопова О.С.
vs
Мисько Марта
|
|
Корт 4
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Середович О.Л.
vs
Дуркот М.Ю.
|
Самсонов О.Є.
vs
Горичан О.О.
|
Єрімічук Михайло
vs
Голик Богдан
|
Гуменюк Назарій
vs
Шолош Л.Г.
|
Сарафин І.Є.
vs
Мороз Д.Р.
|
Дячук Ангеліна
vs
Корбу Ірина
|
Подураєва М.А.
vs
Юрків Інна
|
Короленко О.А.
vs
Коваль В.В.
|
Кузнєцова А.О.
vs
Заболотна М.Р.
|
Бондарь Юрій
vs
єлісєєв гордій
|
Гасюк О.Б.
vs
Погарцев О.О.
|
Омелюк В.В.
vs
Самойлова А.В.
|
|
Корт 5
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Качур А.В.
vs
Гук Кирило
|
Швед Р.М.
vs
Яковлев В.І.
|
Брановський Валентин
vs
Шевчук Данило
|
Лопушинський
vs
Матвєєв Олег[7]
|
Войцицький Вадим
vs
Горобець Д.Ю.
|
Запаринюк А.Р.
vs
Тобіяш С.В.
|
Пузик Ю.В.
vs
Гданська С.Р.
|
Захарченко Нікіта
vs
Клочаник С.С.
|
Меленюк Поліна[2]
vs
Цюрпалевич А.Р.
|
Мороз Д.Р.
vs
Ковальчук Д.С.
|
Явір Д.Я.
vs
Новосад Олесь
|
Тріщук А.Р.
vs
Скиба М.Є.
|
|
Корт 6
ПОЧАТОК о 8.00
Бренік О.І.
vs
Бабин А.В.
|
Прокопов М.О.
vs
Кинали Е.С.
|
Чад К.І.
vs
Кирилюк Я.В.
|
Кузін М.М.
vs
єлісєєв гордій
|
Отава І.В.
vs
Коновчук
|
Мартем`янова Анна
vs
Вроцлавська Діана
|
Русин І.В.
vs
Солодухіна А.А.
|
Гінка Анна[6]
vs
Каштелян Ю.В.
|
Бедрій Софія
vs
Івашко [1]
|
Шевчук Данило
vs
Дупин О.М.
|
Романов Р.О.
vs
Продан Ю.І.
|
Берладин М.Я.
vs
Маловічко А.П.
|
|