№ Матча
|
Корт 1
Шкітов Д.Д.
vs
Потлов М.І.
|
Агаришев Г.О.
vs
Багбеков Т.Р.
|
не раніше 11.00
Веселов М.О.
vs
Овчаренко О.С.
|
Агаришев Г.О.
vs
Власов В.Д.
|
Веселов М.О.
vs
Чертов О.Ю.
|
Багбеков Т.Р.
vs
Власов В.Д.
|
Єрощенкова А.К.
vs
Давлєєва Д.Д.
|
Бабінець Д.Е.
vs
Коцюба А.В.
|
Єрощенкова А.К.
vs
Чеснокова А.В.
|
|
|
Корт 2
Мітрович Марко
vs
Чермошанський Д.О.
|
Сєрокуров А.І.
vs
Чорний А.Г.
|
Мірзоніжотов М.С.
vs
Муравйов М.В.
|
Сєрокуров А.І.
vs
Самофалов Г.Ю.
|
Мірзоніжотов М.С.
vs
Козлов А.І.
|
Чорний А.Г.
vs
Самофалов Г.Ю.
|
Дяченко Є.В.
vs
Шейкіна В.П.
|
Лагуза А.О.
vs
Шурбіна В.С.
|
Дяченко Є.В.
vs
Давій К.М.
|
|
|
Корт 3
Чертов О.Ю.
vs
Найден Ю.Ю.
|
Аль-Меданій Софія
vs
Волошина Є.Р.
|
Дмитрієв О.Є.
vs
Малярчук І.С.
|
Проскура Владислава[3]
vs
Волошина Є.Р.
|
Дмитрієв О.Є.
vs
Семянович Т.О.
|
Васильєв О.Р.
vs
Мироненко А.І.
|
|
Калістратова Т.В.
vs
Кисличенко О.К.
|
|
|
|
Корт 4
Макаренкін Д.В.
vs
Козлов А.І.
|
Проскура Владислава[3]
vs
Кепіна Єлизавета[4]
|
Касюкова Яна[1]
vs
Сердюк А.О.
|
Аль-Меданій Софія
vs
Кепіна Єлизавета[4]
|
Касюкова Яна[1]
vs
Гайворонська П.М.
|
Дятлова К.Д.
vs
Єрмуракі Е.Ю.
|
|
Попик Ю.І.
vs
Дімова А.В.
|
|
|
|
Корт 5
Марков Є.А.
vs
Малярчук І.С.
|
Варакіна А.П.
vs
Ігнатченко Марія
|
Єременко Д.Г.
vs
Мироненко А.І.
|
Губіна П.К.
vs
Ігнатченко Марія
|
Єременко Д.Г.
vs
Касабян Сергій
|
Черниш І.В.
vs
Долганська О.С.
|
|
Гуренко О.А.
vs
Шевченко К.А.
|
|
|
|
Корт 6
Васильєв О.Р.
vs
Касабян Сергій
|
Губіна П.К.
vs
Назаренко Я.С.
|
Шкітов Д.Д.
vs
Куришко Б.С.
|
Варакіна А.П.
vs
Назаренко Я.С.
|
Чермошанський Д.О.
vs
Куришко Б.С.
|
Лагуза А.О.
vs
Коцюба А.В.
|
|
Карпова К.С.
vs
Новікова А.Д.
|
|
|
|
Корт 7
Євдокімов Д.А.
vs
Запорожченко І.Д.
|
Дударенко Д.О.
vs
Волков Андрій
|
Шумейко П.Є.
vs
Макаренкін Д.В.
|
Потлов М.І.
vs
Мітрович Марко
|
Шумейко П.Є.
vs
Муравйов М.В.
|
Бабінець Д.Е.
vs
Шурбіна В.С.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Корт 8
Іванов Д.Ю.
vs
Сопіжук К.В.
|
Саєнко В.В.
vs
Подоксенова А.К.
|
Бурлаченко С.О.
vs
Семянович Т.О.
|
Іванов Д.Ю.
vs
Запорожченко І.Д.
|
Бурлаченко С.О.
vs
Марков Є.А.
|
Попик Ю.І.
vs
Кисличенко О.К.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Корт 9
Федоров Д.О.
vs
Тураба І.В.
|
Тристан І.В.
vs
Тагашева В.М.
|
Найден Ю.Ю.
vs
Петров Д.С.
|
Євдокімов Д.А.
vs
Сопіжук К.В.
|
Овчаренко О.С.
vs
Петров Д.С.
|
Калістратова Т.В.
vs
Дімова А.В.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Корт 10
Ревін Н.О.
vs
Гріб А.В.
|
Черниш І.В.
vs
Єрмуракі Е.Ю.
|
Ревін Н.О.
vs
Тураба І.В.
|
Дударенко Д.О.
vs
Ніколюк М.Б.
|
Тристан І.В.
vs
Подоксенова А.К.
|
Гуренко О.А.
vs
Розенкова В.О.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Корт Центр
Сметанін Р.С.
vs
Ніколюк М.Б.
|
Дятлова К.Д.
vs
Долганська О.С.
|
Федоров Д.О.
vs
Гріб А.В.
|
Сметанін Р.С.
vs
Волков Андрій
|
Саєнко В.В.
vs
Тагашева В.М.
|
Карпова К.С.
vs
Мєлєнтьєва К.В.
|
|
|
|
|
|