№ Матча
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
|
Корт 1
початок о 9:00
Черкашин М.В.
vs
Власов М.С.
|
Самофалов Г.Ю.
vs
Моссур М.А.
|
не раніше 10.30
Шуліка Маргарита
vs
Назаренко Я.С.
|
Стисіна Н.А.
vs
Гребенік К.П.
|
не раніше 12.00
Молчанова А.С.
vs
Задорожна К.Л.
|
Клок А.В.
vs
Новікова А.Д.
|
Шуляк А.Р.
vs
Мітько Д.Ю.
|
Малярчук І.С.
vs
Когутяк І.М.
|
не раніше 15.00
Мауленов Т.К.
vs
Муравйов М.В.
|
Черкашин М.В.
vs
Максимчук І.Я.
|
Самофалов Г.Ю.
vs
Зімнох А.С.
|
не раніше 18.00
Гайворонська П.М.
vs
Шуліка Маргарита
|
Бокова В.О.
vs
Стисіна Н.А.
|
Дженай І.В.
vs
Зінченко Г.М.
|
Марченко М.І.
vs
Запорожченко І.Д.
|
|
Корт 2
початок о 9:00
Максимчук І.Я.
vs
Чорний А.Г.
|
Зімнох А.С.
vs
Беляков М.А.
|
не раніше 10.30
Добранос О.І.
vs
Спивачевська М.О.
|
Рублевська К.А.
vs
Прокопенко Є.С.
|
не раніше 12.00
Гадяцька Я.В.
vs
Матяш А.Д.
|
Колосова В.О.
vs
Бабенко Є.О.
|
Рубцова А.Д.
vs
Павленко Є.Ю.
|
Зуєвський Ю.В.
vs
Наталіч М.Є.
|
не раніше 15.00
Єлізаров В.В.
vs
Козлов А.І.
|
Власов М.С.
vs
Чорний А.Г.
|
Моссур М.А.
vs
Беляков М.А.
|
не раніше 18.00
Добранос О.І.
vs
Черфус В.В.
|
Соболєва А.К.
vs
Прокопенко Є.С.
|
|
Романченко Яків
vs
Васильєв О.Р.
|
|
Корт 3
початок о 9:00
Щебликін Д.Г.
vs
Бойко Д.С.
|
Гур'єв О.О.
vs
Серокуров Артем[6]
|
не раніше 10.30
Лопатецька Д.В.
vs
Черфус В.В.
|
Дяченко Є.В.
vs
Сотник Є.Б.
|
не раніше 12.00
Поляруш Т.Є.
vs
Обухова В.С.
|
Піддубна О.О.
vs
Сопєлкіна К.М.
|
Домуховська Є.Д.
vs
Черниш І.В.
|
Ільницький С.М.
vs
Зінченко Г.М.
|
не раніше 15.00
Веселов М.О.
vs
Запорожченко І.Д.
|
Щебликін Д.Г.
vs
Ніколенко Олександр
|
Ящин Андрій[2]
vs
Гур'єв О.О.
|
не раніше 18.00
Спивачевська М.О.
vs
Лопатецька Д.В.
|
Журавський Р.М.
vs
Когутяк І.М.
|
Шишов О.А.
vs
Муравйов М.В.
|
|
|
Корт 4
початок о 9:00
Ніколенко Олександр
vs
Грищенко Д.С.
|
Каждан С.С.
vs
Гайворонська П.М.
|
не раніше 10.30
Артеменко І.В.
vs
Бокова В.О.
|
Старова К.М.
vs
Розенкова В.О.
|
не раніше 12.00
Саєнко В.В.
vs
Варецька Г.К.
|
Великородна Є.В.
vs
Строна О.К.
|
Кисличенко О.К.
vs
Гончаренко А.А.
|
Тураба І.В.
vs
Авдєєв А.О.
|
не раніше 15.00
Овчаренко О.С.
vs
Васильєв О.Р.
|
Бойко Д.С.
vs
Грищенко Д.С.
|
|
|
Чермошанський Д.О.
vs
Наталіч М.Є.
|
|
|
|