Вікова категорія: Чоловіки дорослі

 1  7     Крутих Олексій Васильович 10.03.2000 Київ
 2  12     Шолош Лев Геннадійович 01.11.2004 Львів
 3  13     Єгоров Василь Олександрович 22.09.1988 Ужгород, Святопетрівське
 4  15     Бойчук Роман Ігорович 05.01.1996 Львів
 5  16     Пузанов Денис Євгенович 06.08.1997 Київ
 6  17     Туваков Артем Аразнепесович 31.03.1988 Львів
 7  19     Бондарь Мирослав Романович 17.11.2002 с. Хотів
 8  20     Федоров Даниїл Олександрович 12.09.2000 Білгород-Дністровський
 9  21     Єрохін Дмитрій Станіславович 01.09.2003 Київ
 10  24     Шияновський Олексій Андрійович 20.10.1986 Одеса
 11  25     Чорноус Даниїл Олегович 17.01.1996 Черкаси
 12  27     Кисільов Григорій Веніамінович 03.05.1999 Київ
 13  29     Федоришин Назар Євгенович 23.02.2004 Львів
 14  30     Коккін Олександр Анастасович 01.10.1997 Одеса
 15  32     Антонюк Сергій Андрійович 26.04.2001 с. Святопетрівське
 16  33     Мазур Артем Артурович 04.05.2002 Київ
 17  34     Кононенко Віктор Миколайович 12.10.2004 Київ
 18  36     Шевчук Данило Орестович 20.03.2002 Львів
 19  39     Мухтарулін Тімур Русланович 10.08.2002 Мукачево
 20  40     Опанасенко Єгор Євгенович 24.02.2004 Київ
 21  41     Лопушинський Нестор Андрійович 27.05.2002 Львів
 22  42     Ангелов Іван Володимирович 09.09.2003 Одеса
 23  43     Автамонов Єлісей Володимирович 14.04.2001 Київ
 24  44     Сарафин Ілля Євгенійович 17.05.2002 Коломия
 25     WC
 26     WC
 27     WC
 28     WC
 29     Q
 30     Q
 31     Q
 32     Q



 1  49     Сікорський Філіп Костянтинович 30.09.1999 Київ
 2  50     Багбеков Тимур Русланович 11.07.2002 Миколаїв
 3  51     Моссур Михайло Андрійович 08.12.2003 Харків
 4  55     Бондар Артур Вікторович 27.05.1988 Запоріжжя
 5  59     Дупин Олександр Михайлович 03.01.2002 Ужгород
 6  61     Овчинников Олег Олександрович 02.09.2001 Запоріжжя
 7  64     Бєльдюгін Тимур Денисович 16.10.2005 Київ
 8  66     Мазур Дмитро Сергійович 08.09.1979 Київ
 9  67     Кирилюк Артем Русланович 28.11.2003 Київ
 10  69     Резоглазов Павло Владиславович 29.07.2004 Кременчук
 11  70     Жильчук Богдан Андрійович 15.03.2004 Рівне
 12  71     Калинюк Олексій Романович 18.03.2004 Чернівці
 13  72     Горовой Віталій Артемович 13.08.2005 Київ
 14  76     Парінцев Дмитро Олександрович 07.04.2004 Каховка
 15  78     Сметанін Рудольф Сергійович 25.06.2000 Київ
 16  83     Гулянич Деміан Олександрович 08.06.2001 Ужгород
 17  89     Медюх Марко Олегович 25.06.2003 Стрий
 18  95     Худа Артем Володимирович 24.04.2005 Одеса
 19  98     Марченко Антон Валентинович 26.06.2004 Бровари
 20  98     Теперев Єгор Олегович 02.05.2003 Київ
 21  102     Остапенко Роман Анатолійович 03.12.2004 Київ
 22  103     Ковальов Михайло Михайлович 06.10.2005 Київ
 23  107     Мантач Костянтин Олександрович 04.01.2006 Київ
 24  107     Панченко Максим Юрійович 29.04.2002 Київ
 25  108     Постолаки Владислав Олександрович 15.08.2001 Запоріжжя
 26  114     Рекун Данило Олегович 14.02.2005 Київ
 27  121     Морозов Максим Вікторович 21.06.1978 Київ
 28  123     Колесніков Олександр Петрович 03.11.1981 Київ
 29  126     Аксьонов Костянтин Русланович 12.03.2005 Київ
 30  126     Сагдієв Тімур Булатович 08.12.1988 Біла Церква
 31  141     Нагребельний Данііл Андрійович 18.07.2003 Київ
 32  143     Зімнох Андрій Сергійович 20.10.2005 Харків
 33  168     Авдєєв Ігор Сергійович 18.08.2004 Київ
 34  191     Бутко Данііл Геннадійович 12.04.2005 Київ
 35  -     Кононенко Віталій Ігорович 20.11.1988 Київ
 36  -     Куришко Богдан Сергійович 26.05.2001 Нова Каховка
 37  -     Шурубура Микита Геннадійович 13.07.2003 Кременчук
 38      
 39      
 40      
 41      
 42      
 43      
 44      
 45      
 46      
 47      
 48      
 49      
 50      
 51      
 52      
 53      
 54      
 55      
 56      
 57      
 58      
 59     WC qual
 60     WC qual
 61     WC qual
 62     WC qual
 63     WC qual
 64     WC qual