Основна сітка | |||||
№ | Рейтинг | Статус | ПІБ гравця |
Дата народження |
Місто |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ушаков Іван Костянтинович | 16.04.2009 | Одеса | |
2 | 2 | Ткачов Ярослав Андрійович | 19.04.2009 | Харків | |
3 | 3 | Дмитренко Артем Володимирович | 30.05.2009 | Київ | |
4 | 4 | Ревенко Володимир Андрійович | 11.02.2009 | Київ | |
5 | 5 | Чуканов Тимур Артемович | 05.05.2009 | Харків | |
6 | 6 | Піралов Георгій Володимирович | 01.08.2009 | Львів | |
7 | 7 | Хаммонд Мартін Лютер Ашети | 25.07.2009 | Харків | |
8 | 8 | Максименко Андрій Максимович | 17.07.2009 | Харків | |
9 | 9 | Беспалий Дмитро Денисович | 16.06.2009 | Одеса | |
10 | 10 | Дмитерчук Назарій Олександрович | 27.01.2009 | Київ | |
11 | 11 | Трушеньов Тимофій Дмитрович | 10.08.2009 | Святопетрівське | |
12 | 12 | Харченко Максим Володимирович | 11.12.2009 | Одеса | |
13 | 13 | Коновалюк Данило Русланович | 05.09.2009 | Львів | |
14 | 14 | Селищев Георгій Вадимович | 27.01.2009 | Львів | |
15 | 15 | Грабар Микола Володимирович | 06.10.2009 | Львів | |
16 | 16 | Мельничин Андрій Миколайович | 25.08.2009 | Львів | |
17 | 17 | Сакір Валерій Олегович | 15.04.2009 | Чорноморськ | |
18 | 18 | Нікіфоров Єгор Романович | 09.02.2009 | Київ | |
19 | 19 | Цвєтков Єгор Артемович | 25.01.2010 | Одеса | |
20 | 20 | Гриценко Тимофій Тарасович | 17.11.2009 | Харків | |
21 | 21 | Солодченко Денис Валерійович | 14.08.2009 | Хмельницький | |
22 | 22 | Колесников Павло Олегович | 01.05.2009 | Львів | |
23 | 23 | Лимар Пилип Володимирович | 18.03.2009 | Харків | |
24 | 24 | Садовий Ярослав Васильович | 24.03.2009 | Хмельницький | |
25 | 29 | WC | Дежкін Віктор Миколайович | 25.09.2009 | Харків |
26 | 51 | WC | Петушинський Олексій Дмитрович | 02.01.2009 | Київ |
27 | 55 | WC | Тарасенко Денис Олегович | 14.06.2009 | Суми |
28 | 96 | WC | Коровій Єгор Дмитрович | 30.05.2010 | Миколаїв |
29 | Q | ||||
30 | Q | ||||
31 | Q | ||||
32 | Q |
Кваліфікація | |||||
№ | Рейтинг | Статус | ПІБ гравця |
Дата народження |
Місто |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Золотар Андрій Юрійович | 01.09.2009 | Київ | |
2 | 28 | Стаднік Денис Вячеславович | 14.08.2009 | Київ | |
3 | 30 | Талама Антон Андрійович | 21.09.2010 | Львів | |
4 | 37 | Кукуруза Назар Миколайович | 17.06.2009 | Київ | |
5 | 38 | Грицків Павло Андрійович | 12.07.2010 | Київ | |
6 | 47 | Братюк Владислав Олександрович | 05.01.2010 | Мукачево | |
7 | 52 | Скляренко Антон Сергійович | 16.03.2009 | Київ | |
8 | 56 | Веселов Артем Павлович | 17.11.2009 | Київ | |
9 | 70 | Свенін Нікас Олександрович | 29.07.2010 | Гостомель | |
10 | 71 | Єлісеєв Михайло Олександрович | 09.04.2010 | Мукачево | |
11 | 76 | Олійник Артем Олегович | 02.02.2010 | Дніпро | |
12 | 78 | Литовченко Кіріл Ігорович | 07.03.2009 | Київ | |
13 | 82 | Кравченко Герман Васильович | 07.09.2010 | Одеса | |
14 | 87 | Шляпкін Тимофій Денисович | 04.06.2009 | Київ | |
15 | 89 | Миколюк Артем Павлович | 22.03.2010 | Київ | |
16 | 94 | Циганник Павло Ігорович | 04.02.2009 | Київ | |
17 | 104 | Бобко Тимофій Олегович | 03.09.2009 | Київ | |
18 | 113 | Крищенко Георгій Кирилович | 24.07.2009 | Київ | |
19 | 126 | Ачимовіч Лука Владанович | 14.02.2010 | с. Михайлівка-Рубежівка | |
20 | 134 | Крупський Леонід Георгійович | 24.09.2010 | Білогородка | |
21 | 134 | Парвареш Максим Абдулкарімович | 04.06.2010 | Київ | |
22 | |||||
23 | |||||
24 | |||||
25 | |||||
26 | |||||
27 | WC qual | ||||
28 | WC qual | ||||
29 | WC qual | ||||
30 | WC qual | ||||
31 | WC qual | ||||
32 | WC qual |