Вікова категорія: Жінки до 16 років

 1  4     Єсипчук Дар'я Сергіївна 04.10.2005 Київ
 2  18     Дунда Карина Юріївна 27.06.2005 Кривий Ріг
 3  19     Волкова Дар'я Олександрівна 22.10.2003 Харків
 4  22     Костюк Єлизавета Олександрівна 24.12.2004 Суми
 5  40     Пересипкіна Ліка Євгенівна 09.11.2005 Кам'янське
 6  49     Бобровська Марія Олександрівна 09.02.2006 Київ
 7  57     Лєконцева Надєжда Глібівна 16.12.2004 Київ
 8  59     Калініна Марія Максимівна 08.06.2003 Кам'янське
 9  60     Феденко Марія Віталіївна 18.07.2005 Дніпро
 10  62     Ковпак Ольга Назарівна 11.06.2004 Львів
 11  72     Синєгрибова Софія Сергіївна 27.11.2004 Миколаїв
 12  73     Крючкова Катерина Сергіївна 14.12.2005 Київ
 13  76     Корнєва Валерія Ігорівна 28.10.2003 Дніпро
 14  77     Трембач Марія Олександрівна 26.02.2005 Київ
 15  90     Конєва Надія Сергіївна 20.07.2005 Харків
 16  98     Шапаренко Софія Сергіївна 14.06.2006 Святопетрівське
 17  99     Хитрова Вікторія Вікторівна 30.08.2004 Кривий Ріг
 18  102     Чепелюк Анна Юріївна 30.09.2005 Рівне
 19  107     Замкова Аліса Олександрівна 16.03.2006 Харків
 20  111     Зелінка Вероніка Андріївна 21.10.2005 Новая Каховка
 21  112     Стародубцева Діана Володимирівна 20.05.2005 Нова Каховка
 22  114     Зеленцова Поліна Євгеніївна 02.09.2005 с. Чайки
 23  120     Соловей Неля Юрівна 17.05.2006 Івано-Франківськ
 24  132     Кандела Софія Сергіївна 08.03.2005 Дніпро
 25  86   WC Ковальчук Анастасія Сергіївна 28.08.2003 Київ
 26  120   WC Руденко Катерина Сергіївна 23.01.2003 Токмак
 27  122   WC Несмянович Аліна Олександрівна 13.05.2005 Луцьк
 28  124   WC Козелло Поліна Андріївна 05.07.2006 Київ
 29     Q
 30     Q
 31     Q
 32     Q



 1  144     Юзвішин Маргарита Генріхівна 03.10.2005 Івано-Франківськ
 2  158     Шевчук Єлизавета Олександрівна 18.10.2005 Київ
 3  169     Хітрова Анастасія Віталіївна 19.07.2004 Кам'янське
 4  184     Федяєва Віолетта Романівна 24.10.2005 Нова Каховка
 5  209     Щома Дарья Андріївна 09.08.2004 Новомосковськ
 6  260     Тоцька Софія Олександрівна 01.01.2004 Дніпро
 7  270     Хилимендик Юлія Володимирівна 19.03.2006 Кременчук
 8  307     Мартосенко Мілана Євгенівна 31.03.2006 Полтава
 9  313     Єршова Маргарита Ярославівна 17.11.2005 Кривий Ріг
 10  350     Красовицька Єлизавета Андріївна 26.03.2004 Кам'янське
 11      
 12      
 13      
 14      
 15     WC qual
 16     WC qual