№ Матча
|
Клуб 1
початок о 8-30
Жуков П.С.
vs
Пуме Д.О.
|
Ладигін В.Г.
vs
Джавакян Ю.С.
|
Олійник Д.І.
vs
Колб Н.Л.
|
Колб М.Л.
vs
Магденко В.В.
|
Лимар К.О.
vs
Страхова В.М.
|
не ранее 13 30
Шустерман Є.О.
Доллар А.
vs
Лисенко М.С.
Наконечна К.О.
|
Буторіна Д.А.
Олійник Д.І.
vs
Петряєва В.Д.
Тарасова А.А.
|
после отдыха
Матійчик І.Б.
Тимофєєва А.О.
vs
Садикжанова Ж.Б.
Борисова А.Б.
|
|
Клуб 2
початок о 8-30
Агапов С.Г.
vs
Безкровний О.С.
|
Данильченко Д.В.
vs
Муравицький С.О.
|
Гриценко О.О.
vs
Ларіонова Ю.С.
|
Токар Д.В.
vs
Сергієнко А.В.
|
Баришполець Н.В.
vs
Тихонова К.Ю.
|
не ранее 13 30
Шкорупеєва О.А.
Рябоконь О.О.
vs
Токар Д.В.
Сіденко Ю.О.
|
Івахненко М.Ю.
Тихонова К.Ю.
vs
Сергієнко А.В.
Шумлянська К.В.
|
|
|
Клуб 3
початок о 8-30
Маркович Я.В.
vs
Петряєв Д.І.
|
Ратнюк М.В.
vs
Малишев М.В.
|
Орлова В.А.
vs
Тимченко Є.В.
|
Могильна О.Ю.
vs
Матійчик І.Б.
|
Станіславчук А.А.
vs
Тимофєєва А.О.
|
не ранее 13 30
Олійник В.О.
Данильченко Д.В.
vs
Андрієнко А.А.
Бондар А.В.
|
Ларіонова Ю.С.
Козельська Б.І.
vs
Магденко В.В.
Станіславчук А.А.
|
|
|
Клуб 4
початок о 8-30
Андрієнко А.А.
vs
Єременко В.В.
|
Малега В.І.
vs
Сергієнко С.С.
|
Лукьянчикова Г.Д.
vs
Шкорупеєва О.А.
|
Пятакова К.І.
vs
Ничитайлова Р.Д.
|
Векслер М.С.
vs
Микитась А.Є.
|
не ранее 13 30
Могіляс Д.Ю.
Покрасенко Л.В.
vs
Петряєв Д.І.
Ратнюк М.В.
|
Аніськіна А.А.
Стотика В.О.
vs
Гончарова А.Г.
Пятакова К.І.
|
|
|
Клуб 5
початок о 8-30
Соляєв Д.О.
vs
Олійник В.О.
|
Дерепа І.С.
vs
Видмиш О.В.
|
Стотика В.О.
vs
Компанець В.С.
|
Крутова Н.О.
vs
Рябоконь О.О.
|
Гурічев Д.О.
Варакін П.В.
vs
Назаров О.О.
Киричек А.П.
|
не ранее 13 30
Агапов С.Г.
Муравицький С.О.
vs
Пуме Д.О.
Малишев М.В.
|
Філіппова О.К.
Крюкова Я.С.
vs
Оссомбі А.Е.
Яновська В.С.
|
|
|
Парк 1
початок о 8-30
Селіванов М.О.
vs
Сінельник К.Р.
|
Єгоров В.О.
vs
Каліберда А.В.
|
Сліпченко С.В.
vs
Недовєсов О.С.
|
Шумлянська К.В.
vs
Оссомбі А.Е.
|
Орлов В.В.
Балясний С.М.
vs
Литвиненко В.О.
Одажью О.М.
|
не ранее 13 30
Ладигін В.Г.
Дерепа І.С.
vs
Каліберда А.В.
Горбан А.В.
|
Маркович Я.В.
Селіванов М.О.
vs
Подгурський О.С.
Дерелюк М.В.
|
|
|
Парк 3
початок о 8-30
Бондар А.В.
vs
Покрасенко Л.В.
|
Бєлінський О.В.
vs
Шіяновський О.А.
|
Лисенко С.М.
vs
Домнінский Д.М.
|
Фоміна А.С.
vs
Борисова А.Б.
|
Недовєсов О.С.
Домбалян М.А.
vs
Гавран А.В.
Долгiх М.С.
|
не ранее 13 30
Бугров Б.П.
Сліпченко С.В.
vs
Кашин М.Г.
Амхинець Б.Г.
|
Лисенко С.М.
Колєсов О.В.
vs
Летуновский О.И.
|
|
|