Основна сітка | |||||
№ | Рейтинг | Статус | ПІБ гравця |
Дата народження |
Місто |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Гінка Анна-Лаура Ярославівна | 11.05.2002 | Львів-Брюховичі | |
2 | 4 | Цюрпалевич Аліна Романівна | 31.05.2002 | Львів | |
3 | 5 | Сєркова Анна Олександрівна | 31.08.2002 | Київ | |
4 | 8 | Пархоменко Анна Олександрівна | 24.10.2002 | Суми | |
5 | 9 | Костенко Любов Павлівна | 28.03.2003 | Харків | |
6 | 10 | Гребенік Катерина Павлівна | 26.03.2002 | Харків | |
7 | 11 | Добранос Олександра Ігорівна | 16.11.2002 | Харків | |
8 | 13 | Сердюк Анна Олегівна | 17.06.2003 | Миколаїв | |
9 | 14 | Кравець Софія Михайлівна | 17.06.2003 | Одеса | |
10 | 15 | Сирова Анна Анатоліївна | 27.11.2002 | Одеса | |
11 | 16 | Якубечко Анастасія Ігорівна | 23.09.2003 | Львів | |
12 | 18 | Жительна Юлія Володимирівна | 18.08.2003 | Київ | |
13 | 20 | Дадвані Луїза Темуразівна | 06.11.2002 | Хмельницький | |
14 | 21 | Лонгиненко Інга Владиславівна | 15.08.2003 | Дніпро | |
15 | 22 | Гур'єва Марія Максимівна | 13.07.2003 | Чорноморськ | |
16 | 23 | Міхайленко Анастасія Сергіївна | 08.05.2002 | Київ | |
17 | 24 | Чигирик Анастасія Максимівна | 23.11.2003 | Київ | |
18 | 25 | Тернова Ксенія Володимирівна | 28.07.2002 | Кривий Ріг | |
19 | 26 | Базів Єва Дмитрівна | 10.07.2003 | Київ | |
20 | 27 | Труніна Ольга Альбертівна | 21.02.2002 | Хмельницький | |
21 | 29 | Дичка Тетяна Вікторівна | 27.01.2003 | Ужгород | |
22 | 30 | Коваленко Руслана Віталіївна | 03.08.2003 | Нова Каховка | |
23 | 32 | Хряпко Анастасія Віталіївна | 03.05.2003 | Київ | |
24 | 34 | Сидоренко Анастасія Павлівна | 08.07.2003 | Харків | |
25 | 36 | WC | Бєлалова Крістіна Вадимівна | 27.03.2002 | Донецк |
26 | 40 | WC | Лисих Ірина Леонідівна | 21.01.2003 | Сєвєродонецьк |
27 | 46 | WC | Ємшанова Катерина Олегівна | 28.05.2003 | Київ |
28 | 48 | WC | Полякова Вероніка Олександрівна | 29.05.2003 | Київ |
29 | Q | ||||
30 | Q | ||||
31 | Q | ||||
32 | Q |
Кваліфікація | |||||
№ | Рейтинг | Статус | ПІБ гравця |
Дата народження |
Місто |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Мірза Єлізавета Олександрівна | 28.04.2002 | Одеса | |
2 | 39 | Бокова Владлена Олександрівна | 06.10.2002 | с. Святопетрівське | |
3 | 41 | Бієнік Ніка Олександрівна | 12.04.2003 | Петрівське | |
4 | 44 | Скрипник Вікторія Сергіївна | 21.05.2003 | Київ | |
5 | 45 | Бойко Ірина Максимівна | 23.01.2002 | Київ | |
6 | 51 | Корнєва Валерія Ігорівна | 28.10.2003 | Дніпро | |
7 | 63 | Бармашина Аліса Віталіївна | 05.10.2003 | Київ | |
8 | 70 | Столярова Ксенія Едуардівна | 31.01.2003 | Дніпропетроськ | |
9 | 77 | Калініна Марія Максимівна | 08.06.2003 | Кам`янське | |
10 | 81 | Формакідов Діна Олегівна | 12.09.2002 | Київ | |
11 | 86 | Бєдарєва Варвара Миколаївна | 13.06.2002 | Київ | |
12 | 94 | Сарафин Анастасія Євгенівна | 09.07.2003 | Коломия | |
13 | 108 | Назаренко Ярослава Сергіївна | 26.06.2003 | Харків | |
14 | 113 | Яковлєва Анастасія Глібівна | 26.12.2003 | Київ | |
15 | 158 | Даніліна Марія Віталіївна | 09.09.2003 | Київ | |
16 | 185 | Курдюкова Поліна Всеволодівна | 02.03.2004 | Київ | |
17 | 203 | Зубкова Анастасія Олександрівна | 15.05.2003 | Одеса | |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 | |||||
21 | |||||
22 | |||||
23 | |||||
24 | |||||
25 | |||||
26 | |||||
27 | 43 | WC qual | Волошина Єлизавета Романiвна | 03.01.2002 | Нова Каховка |
28 | WC qual | ||||
29 | WC qual | ||||
30 | WC qual | ||||
31 | WC qual | ||||
32 | WC qual |