Основна сітка | |||||
№ | Рейтинг | Статус | ПІБ гравця |
Дата народження |
Місто |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Стародубцева Юлія Володимирівна | 17.02.2000 | Нова Каховка | |
2 | 3 | Агапова Дар'я Сергіївна | 19.03.1999 | Нова Каховка | |
3 | 4 | Бєлалова Діана Вадимівна | 09.01.1999 | Донецьк | |
4 | 5 | Чернишева Олександра Андріївна | 05.12.1999 | Сімферополь | |
5 | 9 | Аврам Катерина Максимівна | 24.09.1999 | Київ | |
6 | 10 | Дема Вікторія Вячеславівна | 06.11.2000 | Київ | |
7 | 12 | Гурко Анастасія Сергіївна | 23.02.1999 | Миколаїв | |
8 | 13 | Савіна Аліса Олегівна | 28.01.2000 | Київ, Донецьк | |
9 | 14 | Ястремська Даяна Олександрівна | 15.05.2000 | Одеса | |
10 | 15 | Запорожець Богдана Борисівна | 21.01.2000 | Київ | |
11 | 16 | Зуєнко Дар'я Павлівна | 06.09.2000 | Харків | |
12 | 17 | Сазонтова Олена Станіславівна | 09.02.1999 | Одеса | |
13 | 20 | Пісарєва Олександра Вадимівна | 23.03.2000 | Київ | |
14 | 21 | Руссу Юлія Олексіївна | 20.10.1999 | Харків | |
15 | 22 | Кітова Ванеса Михайлівна | 20.01.1999 | Одеса | |
16 | 24 | Піддубна Оксана Олександрівна | 06.02.2000 | Суми | |
17 | 26 | Русин Ірина Василівна | 06.03.1999 | Мукачево | |
18 | 27 | Чернишова Марина Віталіївна | 25.06.1999 | Київ | |
19 | 29 | Дьякова Дар'я Юріївна | 12.12.1999 | Донецьк | |
20 | 30 | Прокопова Ольга Сергіївна | 04.08.1999 | Хмельницький | |
21 | 31 | Домуховська Єлизавета Дмитрівна | 31.07.2000 | Кривий Ріг, Рівне | |
22 | 32 | Стовбира Анастасія Юріївна | 27.09.2000 | Запоріжжя | |
23 | 40 | Шуляк Анастасія Русланівна | 29.11.2000 | Київ | |
24 | 43 | Дудчак Олександра Олександрівна | 24.08.2000 | Чернівці | |
25 | 49 | WC | Долганська Олександра Сергіївна | 31.08.2000 | Одеса |
26 | 58 | WC | Боднарчук Анастасія Костянтинівна | 17.05.2000 | Луцьк |
27 | 66 | WC | Грачова Аліса Віталіївна | 25.05.2000 | Київ |
28 | 133 | WC | Варецька Ганна Костянтинівна | 06.07.2000 | Луганськ |
29 | Q | ||||
30 | Q | ||||
31 | Q | ||||
32 | Q |
Кваліфікація | |||||
№ | Рейтинг | Статус | ПІБ гравця |
Дата народження |
Місто |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | Берладин Марта Ярославівна | 21.06.1999 | Львів | |
2 | 63 | Масляна Злата Дмитрівна | 27.08.2000 | Київ | |
3 | 71 | Шутько Софія Олексіївна | 16.08.2000 | Київ | |
4 | 86 | Бородій Марія Олексіївна | 04.10.1999 | Запоріжжя | |
5 | 108 | Скороходова Єлизавета Євгеніївна | 18.11.2000 | Одеса | |
6 | 113 | Давій Карина Миколаївна | 20.09.2001 | Одеса | |
7 | 120 | Новікова Яна Деомидівна | 25.11.2000 | Одеса | |
8 | 121 | Зубкова Ганна Анатоліївна | 05.11.2000 | Маріївка | |
9 | 124 | Балик Анастасія Дмитрівна | 30.01.2001 | Одеса | |
10 | 134 | Єрощенкова Анастасія Костянтинівна | 14.07.2000 | Севастополь | |
11 | 143 | Цеховіч Зоя Володимирівна | 30.06.2001 | Одеса | |
12 | 144 | Бабінець Діана Енріківна | 15.03.2001 | Одеса | |
13 | 227 | Ковальська Марія Юріївна | 28.11.1999 | Одеса | |
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 | |||||
21 | |||||
22 | |||||
23 | |||||
24 | |||||
25 | |||||
26 | |||||
27 | 91 | WC qual | Шейкіна Валерія Павлівна | 10.05.2001 | Одеса |
28 | WC qual | ||||
29 | WC qual | ||||
30 | WC qual | ||||
31 | WC qual | ||||
32 | WC qual |