№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Місце |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дегтяр Артем Юрійович |
1 4-2 4-0 |
0 |
1 4-2 4-2 |
1 3-5 5-4(4) 10-7 |
3 | 2 | |
2 | Рассолов Микита Сергійович | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Слєпкань Дмитро Олександрович |
1 5-3 0-4 10-6 |
1 4-2 4-5(3) 10-4 |
1 4-5(4) 4-0 10-8 |
0 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Сєрокуров Артем Ігорович | 0 |
1 4-2 4-2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Найден Юрій Юрійович | 0 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 4-0 4-2 |
1 4-1 5-4(7) |
3 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Місце |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чорний Архип Геннадійович |
1 0-4 4-1 10-7 |
1 4-2 4-2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Пахаренко Тарас Костянтинович | 0 |
1 4-0 5-3 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Семенюк Богдан Васильович | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Мухтарулін Тімур Русланович |
1 5-3 4-0 |
1 4-1 4-1 |
1 1-4 4-1 10-1 |
0 | 3 | 2 | |
5 | Коваленко Артур Ігорович |
1 4-2 4-1 |
1 0-4 4-0 10-2 |
1 4-0 4-1 |
1 2-4 4-1 10-5 |
4 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Очки | Місце |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нєвєров Максим Олександрович |
1 5-3 5-3 |
0 |
1 4-2 5-3 |
2 | 2 | |
2 | Бондарь Мирослав Романович | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Головко Владислав Олексійович |
1 4-1 4-1 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 4-2 5-3 |
3 | 1 | |
4 | Мазур Артем Артурович | 0 |
1 4-2 4-1 |
0 | 1 | 3 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Очки | Місце |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ревенко Ілля Ігорович |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 4-1 4-0 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
3 | 1 | |
2 | Шененко Максим Михайлович | 0 |
1 4-1 5-3 |
1 4-1 4-2 |
2 | 2 | |
3 | Наконечний Володимир Зіновійович | 0 | 0 |
1 4-1 5-3 |
1 | 3 | |
4 | Бойко Денис Сергійович | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
№
Статус
ПІБ / місто
|
Полуфінал | Фінал | Переможець | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Головко
4-2 5-3
|
|
Коваленко
4-0 4-2
|
|
Найден
4-1 4-1
|
|||
2
|
| ||||||||
3
|
|
Коваленко
4-2 5-3
|
| ||||||
4
|
| ||||||||
5
|
|
Ревенко
5-4(8) 4-0
|
|
Найден
4-2 5-3
|
| ||||
6
|
| ||||||||
7
|
|
Найден
4-1 4-1
|
| ||||||
8
|
| ||||||||
№
Статус
ПІБ / місто
|
Полуфінал | Фінал | Переможець |