№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Очки | Місце |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Міроненко Амелія Валентинівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | Шрейдер Олександра Ігорівна |
1 4-0 4-0 |
0 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
2 | 2 | |
3 | Бєлінська Софія Вячеславівна |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 4-0 4-1 |
1 4-1 5-3 |
3 | 1 | |
4 | Іорш Дарія Анатоліївна |
1 4-1 4-2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Очки | Місце |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дойнеко Ірина Дмитрівна |
1 4-0 4-2 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 2-4 4-1 10-5 |
3 | 1 | |
2 | Обрушникова Марія Дмитрівна | 0 |
1 4-2 4-0 |
0 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Гладка Софія Сергіївна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Саленко Анастасія Сергіївна | 0 |
1 4-0 5-3 |
1 4-0 4-1 |
2 | 2 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тарченко Єлизавета Максимівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Скрип Віолетта Олегівна |
1 4-2 4-1 |
1 4-0 4-1 |
2 | 1 | ||
3 | Сінкевич Софія Андріївна |
1 4-1 4-2 |
0 | 1 | 2 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Луценко Єва Дмитрівна |
1 4-0 4-1 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
2 | 1 | ||
2 | Чепурна Поліна Сергіївна | 0 |
1 4-1 5-3 |
1 | 2 | ||
3 | Траверсе Вікторія Олександрівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Цуркан Злата Олександрівна |
1 4-2 4-2 |
0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Тимохова Софія Ігорівна | 0 |
1 4-0 5-4(6) |
1 | 2 | ||
3 | Апостолова Олександра Дмитрівна |
1 1-4 4-1 10-4 |
0 | 1 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Смольська Поліна Олексіївна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Колодєєва Ксенія Олександрівна |
1 4-0 4-0 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Івшина Орина Максимівна |
1 4-0 4-1 |
1 4-1 4-1 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кулакова Олександра Олександрівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Чижова Вікторія Вікторівна |
1 4-0 4-1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Пересипкіна Вероніка Євгенівна |
1 4-2 4-0 |
1 4-0 4-5(7) 10-7 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кобзєва Стелла Антонівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Бєлєнька Марія Антонівна |
1 4-5(9) 4-2 10-6 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Зінченко Поліна Вікторівна |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 4-1 4-0 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Голіцина Кіра Ігорівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Здебська Вікторія Олександрівна |
1 4-2 4-5(5) 10-6 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Бобровська Софія Романівна |
1 4-1 4-1 |
1 4-1 4-0 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глас Марія Остапівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ворона Євангелiна Дмитрiвна |
1 5-4(5) 5-3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Ужиловська Олександра Володимирівна |
1 4-1 2-4 11-9 |
1 4-2 4-2 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Полторак Зоя Андріївна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Безнесюк Юлія Вадимівна |
1 4-2 4-0 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Саракій Марія Сергіївна |
1 4-1 4-0 |
1 4-1 4-1 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Головаш Анна Андріївна |
1 4-0 4-0 |
1 4-0 4-0 |
2 | 1 | ||
2 | Громницька Софія Юріївна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Бардачова Єва Олександрівна | 0 |
1 4-2 4-0 |
1 | 2 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тетлова Поліна В'ячеславівна |
1 4-1 4-2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Бабур Марія Олегівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Орел Дар'я Олексіївна |
1 Відмова |
1 4-1 4-1 |
2 | 1 |
№ | Гравці | 1 | 2 | 3 | Очки | Місце | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Багбая Аріана Євгенівна |
1 4-0 4-2 |
1 Мед. відмова |
2 | 1 | ||
2 | Хилько Жозефіна-Емілія Андріївна | 0 |
1 Відмова |
1 | 2 | ||
3 | Вілку Єлизавета Олександрівна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
№
Статус
ПІБ / місто
|
Чвертьфінал | Полуфінал | Фінал | Переможець | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Івшина
4-0 4-0
|
|
Івшина
4-0 4-0
|
|
Головаш
4-0 4-0
|
|
Бєлінська
1-4 4-2 11-9
|
||||
2
|
| |||||||||||
3
|
|
Бобровська
4-2 4-2
|
| |||||||||
4
|
| |||||||||||
5
|
|
Шрейдер
5-3 4-2
|
|
Головаш
4-2 4-2
|
| |||||||
6
|
| |||||||||||
7
|
|
Головаш
4-0 4-0
|
| |||||||||
8
|
| |||||||||||
9
|
|
Скрип
4-0 4-0
|
|
Скрип
4-2 4-0
|
|
Бєлінська
4-1 4-2
|
| |||||
10
|
| |||||||||||
11
|
|
Пересипкіна
5-4(1) 2-4 11-9
|
| |||||||||
12
|
| |||||||||||
13
|
|
Зінченко
4-1 4-0
|
|
Бєлінська
4-2 4-1
|
| |||||||
14
|
| |||||||||||
15
|
|
Бєлінська
4-2 5-3
|
| |||||||||
16
|
| |||||||||||
№
Статус
ПІБ / місто
|
Чвертьфінал | Полуфінал | Фінал | Переможець |